« Home | New Couple Alert?? » | Rumor or Not?? » | Guess Who.. » | New York and Pumpkin » | Black TY » | Quote Of The Day » | Celeb Halloween Fun! » | John Legends Model Girlfriends.. » | Sara Stokes From Making The Band 2 » | Buckwild To Sell Her Shoe on Ebay. »

Quote of the Day..


"If anybody think I'm gay, come test me. I light you up. I probably smash your girl...twice! Her and her best friend."- Lil Wayne

Okayyy lil Wayne....whatever!!

is this his way in tryna prove his manhood? well its too late for that buddy

Thanks for the love!

About Wayne: That quote doesn't mean SHIT, wanna know why? Men can no longer prove their manhood by sexin' females because we've got niggaz ridin'the buddy better than you or I, while keeping a girl on the side so nothing looks suspucious. I do give him an A for effort.

Umm...just because you fuck a chick doesn't mean you're not gay. I mean...HELLO! You're gay when you feel a sexual and or romantic attraction to those of the same gender.

what the hell eva, switch hitter. The ones who protest the loudest have the most to hide......

He can't be gay, he dates Solange *grin*

Um...I'll pass Lil Wayne.

damn shame! kissing a man (i don't hate gays) and calling him daddy (like thats their sex roles or some shit) (hmmm, i wonder if baby was molested by his daddy). face it wayne, your either bi-sex or gay. instead of the haitian flag, maybe you should wear the rainbow colors.

jinyi831
La toute nouvelle gamme Nike VR Pro continue à être fabriquée asics gel lyte v da vinci en utilisant un niveau important de contribution des autres employés, ce qui a également motivé la gestion au niveau des tournées de ces nouveaux articles. Dans cette ville fascinante, les choses à voir et à faire sont illimitées, mais dans cet article, il y a quelques attractions à ne pas manquer lors d'une visite de la ville la plus romantique. J'ai beaucoup de conceptions c'est vraiment chaussures new balance en ligne accompli avec des nuances de la couleur au lieu d'une couleur complètement distincte mais trois conceptions de couleur sont encore bien connues au sujet du Web et si elles sont utilisées correctement peuvent sembler excellentes. Au début, les arômes, le repos et la camaraderie chaussure dunk nike vous attiraient, ce qui signifie que vous avez acheté plusieurs bâtons. Comme vous pouvez vous attendre à des arrière-plans criards ou assez lourds, il est difficile de lire ou de se concentrer sur d'autres points du site. Si vous aviez géré, la rage dans le mouvement des muscles était faible et vous répétiez toujours la même air jordan 3 retro homme pas cher action, c'est pourquoi opérer était pauvre en améliorant la flexibilité.

Post a Comment

Email Me

Who's Reading JuiicySCOOP

Stay Updated, Subscribe!

Enter your Email


Powered by FeedBlitz
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

& Blogger Templates Entertainment blogs Find Blogs in the Blog Directory Top Blogs Blogarama - The Blog Directory  View My Public Stats on MyBlogLog.com Digg!

Chat It Up

Blog Counter

Google Docs & Spreadsheets -- Web word processing and spreadsheets. Edit this page (if you have permission) | Report spam