« Home | Pictures Pictures Pictures!! » | Every Guy Loves a Girl With Crotch Sweat. » | Blind Item.. » | Lil Kim's does Reality TV..again » | Diana Ross at Ralphs » | That Thong.. » | Grand Hustle and King Foundation Christmas Giveawa... » | JD's Daughter.. » | MTV Casting Call... » | Happy Holidays! »

Meet Bobby Browns Seed...

Landon Brown, I'm sending him a friends request right. as. we. speak

Check out Bobby Browns son, Landon's myspace at
www.myspace.com/landonmusic


wha?? when i first saw this i saw the two self pics.. and thought boris what the heck?... bobby brown's son????

Dang Bobby Browns son is tooo cute.

Thank god he didn't get the yukmouth...

How old is this dude and how old is boby brown to have such a grown ass song

I HATE when people do these LAME self-portraits... if you're so hot, then someone else would have GLADLY taken a picture of you already... Seems desperate to be seen.

I know he has a nice body (can't deny that), but to me, that's not saying much these days.

He just lost major points with this self-posing camera shot...how low class...

Oh he's been on my friends list for a minute now...damn.hes.fine.

He is looking tooooooooo GOOD! THanks for the excitment!

Lame

Hes cute! I saw him on the Tyra Show and was like good thing he took after his mother in the looks department.

u can't hate! we all have seen his father this man is lucky it could have been very bad for him

Hmmm, that boy looks just like Ralph.

Someone give Bobby Kristina some braces..

When he was on the Tyra Bank's show he had braces. So maybe he got his yukmouth fixed. IMO, he looks a little nerdy, esp. in the first pic.

I saw him on Bobby & Whit's reality show. It's obvious he takes after his mama. LOL

He's a cutie..

too cute to be bobby's son...hope he had a test!

he doesnt look half bad...

I like you blog you have really good working a best article about Tyra Banks

Post a Comment

Links to this post

Create a Link

Email Me

Who's Reading JuiicySCOOP

Stay Updated, Subscribe!

Enter your Email


Powered by FeedBlitz
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

& Blogger Templates Entertainment blogs Find Blogs in the Blog Directory Top Blogs Blogarama - The Blog Directory  View My Public Stats on MyBlogLog.com Digg!

Chat It Up

Blog Counter

Google Docs & Spreadsheets -- Web word processing and spreadsheets. Edit this page (if you have permission) | Report spam