« Home | T.I. and Tiny Expecting.. » | Quote of the Day » | Karrine TV » | Boris,Nicole, Sophie and Nicolas » | And The Winners Are.. » | OJ Crashed PhotoShoot » | Could The Rumors Be True? » | Mashonda and Swizz Beatz Baby Shower! » | Martin Luther King- January 15, 1929 » | Another "N" Word Moment... »

Guess WHO!



None other then "Baby Why oh Why oh Why" himself. Keith Sweat

O1LT

I swear 2 u on a 3 ton Hennessy bottle (that's my favorite drink)...my sister and I were just talking about this Negro. She was asking me if I'd seen him lately and was saying that he looked bad as hell. I (being an optimist)said that maybe he was just tired when she saw him. But damn....it's true. In his own words "...something, something, something, something just ain't right."

it could just be me but can someone say JIMMY WALKER otherwise known as J.J. Evans from "Good Times" and not the J.J. Evans from seventy FO but the nigga from 2007! I'm just saying...

cocaine is a hellava drug

admit it, how many of ya'll wanted to marry that nigga back in the day?

I don't care. you know,we all still LOVE that MAN..

WTF? Dat nigga my age but he looks like my Grandaddy!
And they say niggas age well?

Too much dick suckin' in them down low parties with Gerald Levert Johnny Gill and them other fools maybe?

Hey I love me some Keith Sweat. Him and New Edition coming to Charlotte in March and I cant wait to go. Nobodddddyyyy Babbyyyy!!! LOL

Damn shame what they did to that dog. *widens eyes in shock*

dang somebody took my jj from "good times" comment.... Is that really him?

that's not him..he was in the stomp the yard movie..and he doesn't look like that. he looks like he did in the past..this guy looks like a crackhead version of him

Post a Comment

Links to this post

Create a Link

Email Me

Who's Reading JuiicySCOOP

Stay Updated, Subscribe!

Enter your Email


Powered by FeedBlitz
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

& Blogger Templates Entertainment blogs Find Blogs in the Blog Directory Top Blogs Blogarama - The Blog Directory  View My Public Stats on MyBlogLog.com Digg!

Chat It Up

Blog Counter

Google Docs & Spreadsheets -- Web word processing and spreadsheets. Edit this page (if you have permission) | Report spam