« Home | Maia Campbell Sighting » | And This Is The Remix... » | Hmmm.. » | Terrance Howard and his Youngin's » | Ne-Yo is a Stand-up Guy! » | Happy 30th Birthday Kanye » | Ludacris Believes He Has A Mammoth. » | Guess Who! » | Quick Scoops » | And The Lawsuits Begin! »

Mike Jones Prepares For His Album...

And what better way to prepare for an album then to put out.. wait for it.. a SEXTAPE!! Yes Kiddo's.. Mike Jones has put out a sex tape featuring his lovely lady lumps, check it out!




Update: Although this is my first time hearing about it, I've been told that I'm hella late, he put this out in April.. oh well.. enjoy!

yea you

OH MY GOODNESS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

They didn't change positions?!?!

He is a nasty, ugly ass, pot-belly, no game got, nasty nigga. And did you see all that flea-market furniture. Cheap bastard. And the girl is stupid too. Dumb Phucks.

HE IS EXTREMELY UGLY.

Yes I did see that BFL (Buy for Less) furniture.

OMG.. Nasty!!!

i have to agree this was gross, he aint even doing nothing, his stomach is beating he up more than he is, she is obviously faking, and damn what is up with the interior design? it looks like the back room at somebody's granny house, he is so cheap and i didnt hear her scream Mike Jones not once! lol horrific

Post a Comment

Links to this post

Create a Link

Email Me

Who's Reading JuiicySCOOP

Stay Updated, Subscribe!

Enter your Email


Powered by FeedBlitz
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

& Blogger Templates Entertainment blogs Find Blogs in the Blog Directory Top Blogs Blogarama - The Blog Directory  View My Public Stats on MyBlogLog.com Digg!

Chat It Up

Blog Counter

Google Docs & Spreadsheets -- Web word processing and spreadsheets. Edit this page (if you have permission) | Report spam