« Home | Whitney's Back... With Bobbi » | Laugh of the DAY! » | Vanessa Williams is a MILF » | Dang Britney... » | Boris, Sophie & Nicolas » | Melyssa Ford is Sad :( » | Jennifer Hudson Gets Record Deal! » | Tyra Banks in Bikini » | Another White Person Using The "N" Word... » | Preacher of Hustler?? »

American Music Awards

The AMA's went down yesterday unfortunately I was out attending the very first "Stroll Off" (shout out to the frats and sorors) at my school, It's kinda monumental because everyone knows there ain't no blacks in Oklahoma!

Anywho, here's what you missed!

Chris Brown
Keyshia Cole

The Cheetah Girls
Tyrese or "Black Ty" if your nasty


Raven
Raven and her father


The Game
Bryan McKnight
Mary J.
Chingy



Isaiah Washington and Wife
Jaime Foxx

Beyonce


memo to keyshia cole's hair stylist: to the left to the left hmmmm to the left to the left!

lol i cant even mention im from oklahoma sometimes. anyway chris brown is looking good

Post a Comment

Links to this post

Create a Link

Email Me

Who's Reading JuiicySCOOP

Stay Updated, Subscribe!

Enter your Email


Powered by FeedBlitz
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

& Blogger Templates Entertainment blogs Find Blogs in the Blog Directory Top Blogs Blogarama - The Blog Directory  View My Public Stats on MyBlogLog.com Digg!

Chat It Up

Blog Counter

Google Docs & Spreadsheets -- Web word processing and spreadsheets. Edit this page (if you have permission) | Report spam