« Home | Damon Wayans Uses The "N" Word » | Quote of the Day.. » | New Danity Kane Video!! » | Want To Be The Envy Of All Your Loser Friends? » | "Lil Miss Diddy's" » | New Couple Alert » | Jay-Z Doll » | Dreamgirls Premiere... » | Golden Brooks Birthday Party.. » | Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet »

Bow Wow Gone Wild

This shit is sooo fake but a good read nonetheless.. Bow wow was rumored to have given this interview to Ozone magazine in regards to Ciara!



Ozone: So, we all know the story on you and Ciara. But with her new album and sexy video, are you having a little regret about the split?

Bow Wow: First, hell no. Second, y'all don't know the story about Ciara. Let me tell you, the rumors are she's a hermaphrodite. Well, she's not. It's something that's worse to me, and a man of my status can't deal with it. The girl can't control her bladder. I'm going to just let you sit there and let it sink in and marinate.

Ozone: ....

Bow Wow: You heard me, the girl has the bladder of a 3 month old. **** got so bad I was making emergency stops at Wal-Mart to buy Assurance brand diapers for the girl. You know, I had to make myself out to look broke, no one could know your boy Bow Weezy was up in the Wal Mart buying diapers so I got the off brand. But yeah, it was disgusting.

YEAH. RIGHT.

This better be a joke....I read the whole supposed interview over at takeout....I know the little fool aain't poppin off at the mouth like that....it's got to be a joke

I DON'T BELIEVE THIS AT ALL. IN SOME INTERVIEW BOW WOW IS MAD HUMBLE NOW HE'S GONE CRAZY....OVER CICI PISSING HERSELF. JUST DOESNT SOUND RIGHT.

Damn Bow Wow! Why is he still sprung on Ciara after the fact?! Ciara must have done it to him real good, lol!

but this interview sounds too good to be true.

This sounds fake.. but I couldn't help laughing my A$$ off!

Yeah...I definitely hope this was fake. It this has any truth, Bow Wow is an even bigger bitch than I already thought he was.

Thanks for your post, very useful information.
you may 9 | also 8 | you may site you may 9 | you may 4 | check link good 7 | nice 9

Post a Comment

Links to this post

Create a Link

Email Me

Who's Reading JuiicySCOOP

Stay Updated, Subscribe!

Enter your Email


Powered by FeedBlitz
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

& Blogger Templates Entertainment blogs Find Blogs in the Blog Directory Top Blogs Blogarama - The Blog Directory  View My Public Stats on MyBlogLog.com Digg!

Chat It Up

Blog Counter

Google Docs & Spreadsheets -- Web word processing and spreadsheets. Edit this page (if you have permission) | Report spam