« Home | Umm.. » | Washington Wizards vs. NY Knicks Game » | Comedy Allows Us of "N" word by holding a "N- Atho... » | Tyrese is a phobe' » | JuiicySCOOP Presents: Messes of the Month » | Snoop Dogg Starts R&B Group » | Bow Wow Gone Wild » | Damon Wayans Uses The "N" Word » | Quote of the Day.. » | New Danity Kane Video!! »

Rumor or Not..



It most certaintly sounds like one to me, but the Doug Banks Morning show says that Whitney Houston is currently "involved" with someone already.

Who is it you ask.

Supposingly RAY-J.. Yeah I said it, Brandy's lil brother. Apparentley these rumors started due to the fact that he and Whitney have been getting a little cozy since working together on Whitney's album.

If it's true I give Whitney props.. SUPERHEAD herself said Ray-J was packing and he was her BEST sex partner.... I'm jealous.

Click here to hear the song

HELL NAW...that is funny....The song is cool though..but HELL NAW!

Juiicy I'm with you on that---I'm jealous too! Damn it!

isnt it funny that whitney is supposedly dating the ex of bobby browns sugar momma karrine stefans??? is their social circle really that small?

I don't believe this shit at all. Just because Ray-J did a song with Whitney does not mean they are "involved".

And Superhead did NOT say that Ray-J was her best sex partner ever. When Superhead did that long interview on Hot 97 last year, Superhead said that Ray-J is NOT good in bed, and that he's like a little boy who she had to SHOW him what to do and how to do it. The only thing good she said about him was that he was the SWEETEST guy she has ever been involved with. She said he can not get down in the bedroom.

ROFL!!!

I'll teach his little fine ass!

I love the shit out of Nippy, but I'ma need for her to get her groove back with someone better. She should wait until May, when Chris Brown turns 18.....uh, not that I know when Chris Brown is turning 18. I, uh, just guessed. You know, it COULD be May......
*runs to the exit*
*pauses*


You know, that boy is 6'2.

Chris Brown, CALL ME IN MAY!!!!
*bounces*

I love the shit out of Nippy, but I'ma need for her to get her groove back with someone better. She should wait until May, when Chris Brown turns 18.....uh, not that I know when Chris Brown is turning 18. I, uh, just guessed. You know, it COULD be May......
*runs to the exit*
*pauses*


You know, that boy is 6'2.

Chris Brown, CALL ME IN MAY!!!!
*bounces*

I love the shit out of Nippy, but I'ma need for her to get her groove back with someone better. She should wait until May, when Chris Brown turns 18.....uh, not that I know when Chris Brown is turning 18. I, uh, just guessed. You know, it COULD be May......
*runs to the exit*
*pauses*


You know, that boy is 6'2.

Chris Brown, CALL ME IN MAY!!!!
*bounces*

I love the shit out of Nippy, but I'ma need for her to get her groove back with someone better. She should wait until May, when Chris Brown turns 18.....uh, not that I know when Chris Brown is turning 18. I, uh, just guessed. You know, it COULD be May......
*runs to the exit*
*pauses*


You know, that boy is 6'2.

Chris Brown, CALL ME IN MAY!!!!
*bounces*

oops, my bad. please delete a few of those. lol

oops, my bad. please delete a few of those. lol

I am sure Whitney is not desparate. Nothing against Ray J, but leave Supahead sloppy seconds alone.

I guess Whitney likes the 'young stuff'.
Is there some kind of age limit that she's not willing to go over. Was Bobby getting to 'old' for her liking?!?!

Whitneys pathetic. i can't believe a women with her talent let herself fall into the gutter. what a shame

Thanks so much for your article, very helpful info.
this blog | info here | his site

Post a Comment

Links to this post

Create a Link

Email Me

Who's Reading JuiicySCOOP

Stay Updated, Subscribe!

Enter your Email


Powered by FeedBlitz
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

& Blogger Templates Entertainment blogs Find Blogs in the Blog Directory Top Blogs Blogarama - The Blog Directory  View My Public Stats on MyBlogLog.com Digg!

Chat It Up

Blog Counter

Google Docs & Spreadsheets -- Web word processing and spreadsheets. Edit this page (if you have permission) | Report spam