« Home | Snoop Brings Christmas To The Kids.. » | Chris Brown and Bow Wow visit 106&Park » | Private Dinner for Nas » | Justin Timberlake on SNL- Elf Audition » | Tony Parkers Rap Video.. » | Whitney Houstons New Single.... » | Miss. USA Keeps Her Crown.. As Long As She Enters ... » | Taye Diggs and Black Women... » | Weekly Vent... » | Jon B and Adina Howard on Tour! »

CoCo on the Cover of "Smooth"

Little furry creatures could live in Coco's crack.. just sayin


FYI: Coco is rapper Ice-T's wife!

Source: ONTD

I know some people don't like her, but I think CoCo's body is SLAMMIN.

I'm a sister, and I ain't got it like that!!!

Go girl!

That shit just ain't fair!!!!

I'm half white & black, and I got the worst of both worlds!!!!

Coco, your shit is on point... gotta give props, where props is due!

Next time one comments look close so eyes are not fooled

Anything can be done w/buffer

Um damn Ice T can you handle all of that on the regular!?!?

If you can't see the fakeness in that ass...you better check again...

Why you think she always showing it...cause it ain't what she was born with...DUH!

oh my god i hope that thong does'nt give her a rash cuz it seems like it is way up there. also is it all real or implants?

all that shit is fake as the day is long...looks good, but hey, everything that's fake looks good...barbie dolls, counterfeit monies, etc, etc....coco should be in a wax muesuem...

on her website she has a pic of her when she was 18 in a thong sitting backwards on a chair. her ass looked big but not this big. maybe it grew.

Hay miss chi chi of course he can handle it he baught it did'nt he? in my opinion ice-t does not look like the kind of man that would take on or in this case purchase something he could not handle. LOLOLOLOLOLOL

Those are butt inmplants...not hatin'

That shit don't make no sense. Another pancake ass white girl trying to buy some ass.

If fake asses look like that all white girls would have them..and a whole lot of black ones too!!! Just like white strippers all have fake boobs ALL black and latino strippers would have fake ass I'm a black female wit a cute shape and that white girl is anything but pancake..The tits are fake but so are Melissa fords!!!

The boobs are fake and I believe she transfered some fat to her butt. Trust me fat transfers look and feel real cuz it's just fat placed some place else. Not all white men think a big ass is hot, boobs is still what white guys like. As for hispanics and black they get their butts done. There's not many cuz it's more expensive then a boob job and not just any doctor does this. Any doc can do a boob job.

The boobs are fake and I believe she transfered some fat to her butt. Trust me fat transfers look and feel real cuz it's just fat placed some place else. Not all white men think a big ass is hot, boobs is still what white guys like. As for hispanics and black they get their butts done. There's not many cuz it's more expensive then a boob job and not just any doctor does this. Any doc can do a boob job.

That man made woman is not "SLAMMIN." She is a cookie cutter skeezer like many others and it seems that the words that are in this article is because she is scared that she will be replaced with another bottom b*tch. She can just keep her man because he is not worthy of any black woman.

I saw pics of Coco on www.globalgrind.com. Even if Coco's butt isn't real I'm not complaining.

Love how ppl seem to hate on her just cause she got a booty and is white. Newsflash: white girls have sexy curves - and most of the European ones dont get fat after having kids.
O la la

Fake or not, it looks good enough to eat. Kind of like an artificial fruit.

ooh wee girl !

[b]NationalClicks.com-Free Adult, Sexy Videos, Pictures, Games.[/b]

[b]**NOTE:[/b] We are your ONLY Free Softcore Adult Playground with over 20 Free Social Communities built towards your favorite fantasy.

You don't have a favorite fantasy? You should.

Maybe its Hot Teachers, Hot Mom's, Hot Wives, Lingerie, Daisy Dukes, Nip Slips, Sexy Legs, Booty or Panties.

Don't worry, we have you covered.

With over 20 Free Hot Social Communities to upload Pictures, Videos and Blogs we are sure to have what you want.


[b]Check it out, have some fun, interact and enjoy all the free stuff.
[/b]

Not sure where to post this but I wanted to ask if anyone has heard of National Clicks?

Can someone help me find it?

Overheard some co-workers talking about it all week but didn't have time to ask so I thought I would post it here to see if someone could help me out.

Seems to be getting alot of buzz right now.

Thanks

all you people are just jealous. white girls can have a nice ass tooshe obviosly has muscles,shes just toned as fuck. her boobs are deffinatly fake, but whos two say about the rest. the woman takes care of her self, obviously worked hard to be that in shape. dont hate becouse you bitches dont do shit

You have a very good blog that the main thing a lot of interesting and useful! erectile dysfunction

Great website, looks very clean and organized. Keep up the good work! antibacterial Read a useful article about tramadol tramadol

Valuable information. Lucky me I found your web site by accident, and I'm shocked why this accident did not happened earlier! I bookmarked it.

Here is my blog:

Post a Comment

Links to this post

Create a Link

Email Me

Who's Reading JuiicySCOOP

Stay Updated, Subscribe!

Enter your Email


Powered by FeedBlitz
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

& Blogger Templates Entertainment blogs Find Blogs in the Blog Directory Top Blogs Blogarama - The Blog Directory  View My Public Stats on MyBlogLog.com Digg!

Chat It Up

Blog Counter

Google Docs & Spreadsheets -- Web word processing and spreadsheets. Edit this page (if you have permission) | Report spam