« Home | Reggie Bush Gets Fined $5,000 » | "Make It Rain Remix "Videoshoot » | Crazy in Love with Bubba.... » | Congratulations Sereneeee!! » | Mariah Carey Covers Playboy » | Aftermath of Brandy's Crash » | I Still Love H.E.R » | Two In The pink, One In The Stink..... » | Norbit! » | Celebrities as Disney Characters... »

The Rumors Are True.....

[Click Picture to see Brian White's Mandingo]

LMAO!!! The rumors aren't true. His ass just so happens to fall into that category. Though I'm not a fan of the "light skin black guy" (I like em dark and lovely), I have had a few "encounters" AND to counteract that rumor, the "johnson" was nicely sized.

This picture just made me want to pray. ADB!!

^^LOL

OMG....like I said you know how to make me throw up....how about a "NSFW" next time.....if I wanted to see dics.....No Homo.....no comment...lol


Freezy

Its not true. Its not true- oH gohd its soooo not true. It was photoshopped. I swear its not true.

LMAO!!!!!

u guys have really upset me telling such lies about brian - i am in tears. You guys are big fat liars.

Liar You.

shyt/

I am still laughing at that shit!!!!!

He looks suspect anyway!!

Ummm...some two-tones are packing. He seems gay to me...hmm. Not attractive with our without his clothes on. Next.

[wiping my computer screen after viewing that photo]
I (uh) don't think he is representin' for all Mulatto's of the world.

juiicy you've just had bad luck!!

light skin boys do NOT have small pee-pee's! what the heck kinda BS is that??lol. plus brian white is fine as hell, just cuz he was soft in the pic duznt mean he cant Rise 2 the occasion...

This is so not true all the lightskins I've had the pleasure of experiencing have never been anywhere near small and if I find a small lightskinned man I will cry forever!!!

why ??? hes damn sexy but his dick is too little!!!

Post a Comment

Links to this post

Create a Link

Email Me

Who's Reading JuiicySCOOP

Stay Updated, Subscribe!

Enter your Email


Powered by FeedBlitz
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

& Blogger Templates Entertainment blogs Find Blogs in the Blog Directory Top Blogs Blogarama - The Blog Directory  View My Public Stats on MyBlogLog.com Digg!

Chat It Up

Blog Counter

Google Docs & Spreadsheets -- Web word processing and spreadsheets. Edit this page (if you have permission) | Report spam